Palm Beach · FL

3170 S Ocean Boulevard 605 N, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2950 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 88HOA: 4354 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

4.497.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1524 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2950

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11147660

Descripción

As you enter through double doors, an elegant foyer welcomes you into a spacious corner residence flooded with natural light. The open-concept layout features floor-to-ceiling impact windows and sliding glass doors, seamlessly blending the interior with resort-style ocean and Intracoastal views. Unwind in the great room or step out onto the wraparound terrace perfect for sunrise to sunset enjoyment. The renovated chef's kitchen boasts high-end cabinetry, premium appliances, Custom counters, a chic backsplash. Elegant flooring flows throughout the main living areas, elevating the sense of sophistication .the bedrooms include en-suite bathrooms and enjoy picturesque water views. The primary bath is equipped with designer fixtures and a luxurious layout. A generous laundry room and ample storage closets enhance daily convenience . The Enclave is a gated, boutique condo of 72 units with 24-hour manned gatehouse and doorman Beach access,oceanfront pool and spa redesigned by a renowned landscaper, Renovated fitness center, two clay tennis courts, guest suite, and garage parking Pet-friendly, with impact doors/windows through The building boasts new balconies, all impact windows and doors

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2950

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

33.277 US$/mo

Principal e intereses