Palm Beach · FL

3250 S Ocean Boulevard 508n, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1478 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 19HOA: 2159 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.395.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 944 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1478

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26015580

Descripción

Indulge in panoramic, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal from all main rooms of this oceanfront condominium. Spacious, top floor residence with 2BR/2BA was recently renovated to the highest standards. Includes new lighting, hardware, wide-plank flooring and generous storage. Gourmet, open kitchen features new cabinetry, quartz countertops, and top-grade stainless-steel appliances. Expansive, west-facing balcony provides for sunset entertaining with blissful ocean breezes. Available partly furnished for turnkey access to the Palm Beach lifestyle. Pet-friendly building provides 24-hour doorman, onsite manager, and garage parking. Resort-like amenities include beach access, pool, tennis court, grilling station, gym and spa.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1478

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

11.131 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7054 US$
Impuestos
1395 US$
Seguro del hogar
523 US$
HOA
2159 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos