Palm Beach · FL

3460 S Ocean Boulevard 7110, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1405 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 10HOA: 2124 US$ / Monthly

Precio

1.100.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 783 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1405

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005991

Descripción

Exclusive Palm Beach Penthouse with Ocean and Intracoastal views. Sunrises over the Ocean and lakeside sunsets from your 45 foot balcony. Renovated with new bathrooms, kitchen, hurricane windows, washer/dryer, beverage bar, lounge style living. Steps to the private beach and pool. Walking distance to EAU Palm Beach resort & Spa, luxury shopping, oceanfront dining. 15 minutes to famous Worth. Ave., Par 3 Golf Course, Town Marina and PBI Airport. Amenities include pool, electric grills, gym, doorman, billiards and library.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1405

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

9199 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5562 US$
Impuestos
1100 US$
Seguro del hogar
413 US$
HOA
2124 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos