Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33076
Precio
963.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 352 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2739
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26012014
Welcome to luxury living in Four Seasons Parkland, one of South Florida's premier 55+ active adult communities. This highly upgraded residence at 11759 Palermo Road offers 2,739 square feet of beautifully designed living space under air, blending comfort, sophistication, and modern convenience. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile office/den complete with a custom Murphy bed wall unit—perfect for guests or flexible living. The gourmet kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing a massive island, high-end finishes, and ample space for both everyday living and entertaining. A separate bar and entertainment center further enhances the home's hosting appeal. Cont'd The primary suite is a private retreat, highlighted by a spa-inspired bathroom designed for relaxation and luxury. Throughout the home, you'll find neutral designer finishes, elegant porcelain plank flooring, and customized closets that maximize both style and functionality. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a screened and covered lanai—ideal for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Additional premium features include a full-house generator, brand new HVAC system, remote-controlled
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2739
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
6888 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.