Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33076
Precio
949.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 413 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2300
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11151295
Explore this thoughtfully designed home in like-new condition. Featuring a 2023 Cerelia model with stylish upgrades, it is located in a vibrant 55+ community. Highlights include soaring 13' tray ceilings, porcelain tile flooring throughout, motorized shades, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light from abundant windows and sliders. The chef's kitchen offers upgraded appliances, ample cabinetry, quartz countertops, an oversized island, and a vented hood. Step out to the lanai with a gas bib ready for your grill, overlooking a fenced yard ideal for pets or visiting grandkids. The spacious garage accommodates two cars plus a golf cart. Enjoy resort-style living with a luxurious clubhouse, fitness center, cafe, tennis and pickleball courts, two pools, game rooms and more, all within a guard gated community.
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2300
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
7133 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.