Pompano Beach · FL
Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Precio
4.850.000 US$
▼ 950.000 US$(16%)Precio por sqft: 1470 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
5
Baños
3300
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11135260
Experience unparalleled oceanfront living at Casamar, Pompano Beach's newest luxury condominium. This spacious 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath plus den residence offers up to 11 ft. ceilings, 3,300 sq. ft. of interior space and 562 sq. ft. of outdoor terraces, totaling 3,862 sq. ft. of exquisite coastal living. The flow-through layout features floor-to-ceiling glass showcasing breathtaking Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal views, perfect for enjoying both sunrises & sunsets. Elegant upgrades include porcelain flooring, custom Italkraft kitchen cabinetry, and Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances with a natural gas cooktop. Enhanced with premium technology, the residence features a Lutron lighting system, Lutron motorized shades, a Sonos audio package, and an Eero network package for seamless smart-home integration. A private storage unit adds convenience. Residents of Casamar enjoy resort-style amenities including sunrise and sunset pools, a state-of-the-art fitness center, pickleball court, golf simulator, spa, game room, and sunrise and sunset lounges, along with full pool and beach service. Ideally located within walking distance to shops and dining, this remarkable residence offers the very best in l
4
Habitaciones
5
Baños
3300
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
30.024 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.