Riviera Beach · FL

2640 Lake Shore Drive 1416, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1800 sqftConstruido en: 2007DOM: 40HOA: 1446 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

849.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 472 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1800

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26009115

Descripción

Have you ever envisioned owning a residence with multimillion-dollar, unobstructed waterfront views—without the multimillion-dollar price tag? This is your rare opportunity.Perched on the highly desirable southeast corner of the 14th floor, this exceptional "16 stack" residence at Marina Grande Condominiums offers what is arguably one of the most breathtaking vantage points in all of Palm Beach County. From the moment you enter, you are captivated by sweeping 180-degree panoramic views—stretching south across the Intracoastal from Palm Beach to North Juno Beach, while simultaneously capturing the shimmering turquoise waters of the Atlantic Ocean to the east. Views of this caliber are truly irreplaceable—and impossible to recreate. • Approximately 1,800 sq ft of interior living space • Expansive 154 sq ft private balcony ideal for sunrise and evening entertaining • 3 Bedrooms | 3 Full Bathrooms • Rare end-unit positioning with additional south-facing windows for enhanced natural light • Motorized window treatments in the living area • Updated kitchen featuring: o New stainless steel appliances o Double ovens + warming drawer o Elegant granite countertops • Full-size new wa

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1800

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6907 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4293 US$