Riviera Beach · FL
2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Precio
925.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 493 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1878
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26020491
Descripción
Rarely available penthouse residence at Marina Grande offering elevated luxury living with soaring 11-foot ceilings and breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Atlantic Ocean and Singer Island. Located in the desirable 2608 stack, this exceptional sky-high condo is a rare opportunity in one of the area's premier waterfront communities. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence features a bright open floor plan with floor-to-ceiling impact glass and skylights, filling the living spaces with natural light and showcasing stunning views from the main living areas and bedrooms. The kitchen is appointed with tray ceilings, granite countertops, quality cabinetry, newer stainless steel appliances and ample prep space, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Crown molding throughout adds an elegant touch. Move-in ready and offered fully furnished, this home features wood flooring throughout with tile in the bathrooms creating a warm sophisticated coastal feel. The primary suite offers a private retreat with luxurious bath accommodations and generous closet spaces, while two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, family, or a home office. Additio
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1878
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más