Riviera Beach · FL

4200 N Ocean Drive 1-1101, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium1432 sqftConstruido en: 1974DOM: 20Precio original de listado: 679.000 US$HOA: 1626 US$ / Monthly

Precio

669.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 467 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1432

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004611

Descripción

Direct waterfront corner unit! Price reduced and priced to sell!! Will not last!!! Call today. New Impact sliders installed, and the entire building will feature impact glass by END OF 2026. This condo offers water views from every room, Condo is exceptional Singer Island living experience. The condo showcases a meticulously upgraded interior with elegant finishes and an open layout designed to maximize natural light and highlight ocean vistas. Private balconies overlook the Atlantic, perfect for enjoy morning coffee or evening breezes. condo is Move-in ready furniture AND TVs ARE excluded. Residents have access to resort-style amenities including a heated pool, fitness center, secure parking. Milestone inspection completed. NO assessments, strong financial reserves

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1432

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5929 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3383 US$
Impuestos
669 US$
Seguro del hogar
251 US$
HOA
1626 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos