Royal Palm Estates · FL
Royal Palm Estates, FL 33415
Precio
580.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 273 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
2124
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26030138
Your Private Oasis in West Palm Beach! Are you looking for space, tranquility and an unbeatable location?This spectacular property in the coveted Zip Code 33415 has it all.Located in a exclusive private street of only 5 houses, here you will enjoy maximum privacy with no neighbors in the front and no neighbors behind.This property has 4 bedrooms,2 full bathrooms, huge lot with space for pool, boat,trailer or you projects, high-strength metal roof,carport, a lot of fruits trees and perfect location close to everything but in a super peaceful environment.House of this level of privacy and land do not last in the market!
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
2124
SqFt
House
Tipo
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3750 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.