Royal Palm Estates · FL
Royal Palm Estates, FL 33413
Precio
299.000 US$
▼ 31.000 US$(9%)Precio por sqft: 283 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1057
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11155096
This single-family home is well located and priced to reflect its current condition, offering a great option for buyers looking to renovate, update, or customize a property to their vision. The home features a functional layout with solid bones and strong potential. While it does need some TLC, the property provides an excellent value for those seeking a renovation project or investment opportunity in an established area of West Palm Beach. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, this property offers easy access to what the area has to offer. With the right updates, it has the potential to become a comfortable residence or a smart addition to a real estate portfolio. All details approximate and should be independently verified.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1057
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
1827 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.