Singer Island · FL

3000 N Ocean Drive 9h, Singer Island, FL 33404

Singer Island, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1589 sqftConstruido en: 1977DOM: 23Precio original de listado: 975.000 US$HOA: 1735 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

950.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 598 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1589

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26008390

Descripción

Experience the prestige of Tiara on Singer Island, a landmark 43-story oceanfront condominium offering luxury living in one of the most desirable coastal settings in Palm Beach County. The Tiara is known for its commanding presence, stunning panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal, and an amenity-rich resort-style lifestyle. This sought-after community offers 24-hour concierge service, manned gated security, assigned parking, a heated pool, fitness facilities, tennis, pickleball, and on-site dining for convenience. Crowned by the famous Marquis Owners Lounge and Restaurant on the 43rd floor. This residence features a redesigned interior with iridescent grass cloth wall covering, an updated kitchen and Panoramic Views of Sunrise and Sunset from the 3 Private Balconies.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1589

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7845 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4804 US$
Impuestos
950 US$
Seguro del hogar
356 US$
HOA
1735 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos