Stuart · FL
Stuart, FL 34996
Precio
275.000 US$
▼ 20.000 US$(7%)Precio por sqft: 185 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1485
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11142751
Welcome to St Lucie Club a 55 plus community in the heart of Stuart. This move in ready 2 bed 2 bath condo offers 1,351 square feet of comfortable living with tile flooring throughout and two spacious master suites. The updated kitchen features granite countertops newer appliances and custom cabinetry. Located on the top floor the unit provides peaceful lagoon and pool views. Additional features include an in unit laundry room walk in closet screened patio 2017 AC and a five year old metal roof. Residents enjoy under building garage parking extra storage an elevator heated pool tennis courts and well kept grounds close to beaches shopping dining medical facilities and downtown Stuart.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1485
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2988 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.