Stuart · FL
Stuart, FL 34996
Precio
295.000 US$
▼ 25.000 US$(8%)Precio por sqft: 218 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1351
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11166580
Situated on the top floor with elevator access, this beautifully renovated 2025/26 2BR/2BA condo offers effortless living in the heart of Stuart. Located in St. Lucie Club, a boutique 55+ community just minutes to downtown and the beaches, enjoy a peaceful setting surrounded by scenic neighborhoods ideal for walking or biking. Covered under-building parking keeps you dry during Florida's summer showers. Inside, every detail has been thoughtfully redesigned with designer-inspired finishes throughout. Features include butcher block countertops, grass-cloth accents, feature wall, impact windows & sliders, updated plumbing & electrical, new HWH, appliances, lighting, fixtures & flooring, plus 2023 AC. Condo dues currently $1,184/mo, decreasing to $1,024/mo July 2026-Feb 2027.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1351
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3108 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.