Tequesta · FL

200 Beach Road 102, Tequesta, FL 33469

Tequesta, FL 33469

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1700 sqftConstruido en: 1971DOM: 301HOA: 1900 US$ / Monthly

Precio

1.890.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1112 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1700

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11091401

Descripción

Completely renovated 3Br/2Ba split bedroom floor plan, offering 2 bedrooms directly on the beach! This desirable 2nd floor unit offers breathtaking Ocean & Pool views! Very intimate (Divosta Built) 30 unit building. Building has been recently updated. Ideally located on Jupiter's Island South end. Building features include a freshly renovated decorator lobby, with cabana bathrooms, and private deeded storage. Wonderful direct ocean pool! Great beach! One half mile of famous Jupiter Inlet. This unit is a pleasure to show.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1700

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.056 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
9557 US$
Impuestos
1890 US$
Seguro del hogar
709 US$
HOA
1900 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos