The Acreage · FL
The Acreage, FL 33470
Precio
1.350.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 393 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3436
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11153315
Monna Estate Homes Leah Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtfully designed home features: 6 spacious bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms A private pool, ideal for Florida living There's still time for you to get involved! Ask us how you may qualify to personalize your home with custom finishes, colors, and upgrades to match your lifestyle. Don't miss your chance to own a Monna Estate Home—reach out today to learn more about this property and available lots for custom builds.
6
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3436
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
7655 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.