Wellington · FL

14594 Drafthorse Lane, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence3741 sqftConstruido en: 2000DOM: 1Garage: 2

Precio

2.400.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 642 US$/sqft

6

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3741

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26015108

Descripción

This centrally located equestrian property offers both convenience and functionality. The 8-stall center-aisle barn offers 12x12 stalls, tack and feed rooms, shutters, roll-down doors. Each stall equipped with fans, water and whole barn fly spray system. A new storage garage with covered manure area and separate home and barn entrances complete this ideal equestrian property. The 3,700 sq ft home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an open floor plan that flows to a spacious pool and patio overlooking the arena and grounds. The updated kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a separate laundry room with a 2-car garage. The 24,500 sf L shape arena measures 70x200 plus 85x123.

6

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3741

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.436 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
12.136 US$
Impuestos
2400 US$
Seguro del hogar
900 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos