West Palm Beach · FL

1768 Breakers West Boulevard W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4239 sqftConstruido en: 1992DOM: 102HOA: 500 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

3.890.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 918 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4239

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11157696

Descripción

Luxury oasis in prestigious Breakers West Golf & Country Club, fully renovated in 2025 and perfectly positioned on a prime golf course lot with southern exposure. This custom estate offers 4 en-suite bedrooms, a private office, and two half baths including a cabana bath. The primary suite features dual oversized custom walk-in closets and automated blinds. Designed for refined entertaining with a wet bar, wine display, whole-home sound system, and Lutron lighting. Outdoor living shines with a covered kitchen featuring Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances, resort-style pool with sun shelves and spa, over 5,000 SF of synthetic turf, and lush clusia hedge for ultimate privacy. Oversized 3-car garage. Optional club membership available.

4

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4239

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

25.519 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
19.670 US$
Impuestos
3890 US$
Seguro del hogar
1459 US$
HOA
500 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos