West Palm Beach · FL

200 Arkona Court 2101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium3118 sqftConstruido en: 2023DOM: 213Precio original de listado: 6.850.000 US$HOA: 5998 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

6.450.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 2069 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3118

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11105666

Descripción

Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom La Clara unit with 360 views of Palm Beach County. Meticulously upgraded, renovated and decorated the upgrades include wall to ceiling stone in the two guest bathrooms, audio/video system throughout, automatic blinds as well as flush mount light fixtures and AC vents throughout the unit. Most walls have been upgraded to level 5 and then finished with Venetian plaster, while other walls have designer wallpaper. Primary bedroom closets upgraded with high end wood-built ins. With unobstructed views to the east, east and south from the 1,100 sq ft balcony, this condo offers private Palm beach living while experiencing the most stunning sunrises and sunsets. Located on Flagler Drive with direct Palm Beach views. Close to Worth Avenue, City Place, NORA, PBI Airport, 5- Star fine dining, the Atlantic Ocean and its fine white sand beaches.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3118

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

47.481 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
32.615 US$
Impuestos
6450 US$
Seguro del hogar
2419 US$
HOA
5998 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.