West Palm Beach · FL

309 Claremont Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

West Palm Beach, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3402 sqftConstruido en: 2026Garage: 2

Precio

3.299.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 970 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3402

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26026429

Descripción

Experience island living at its finest in this newly completed custom residence by NRH Homes, the premier builder in Palm Beach Shores! Ideally located just 500 feet from the renowned Sailfish Marina and walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! The generous floor plan spans over 3,400 square feet of living space and offers 5 spacious bedrooms, including two master suites - one on each floor, 4 full baths, large laundry room, designer kitchen, two car garage with 6 seater golf cart, resort style pool/spa with outdoor kitchen and so much more! Singer Islands offers all you could need in a close distance - beautiful beaches, fine dining, spas, marinas and shopping!

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3402

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

21.218 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
16.682 US$
Impuestos
3299 US$
Seguro del hogar
1237 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos