West Palm Beach · FL

4180 W San Marino Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1300 sqftConstruido en: 2002HOA: 698 US$ / Monthly

Precio

250.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 192 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1300

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019400

Descripción

Corner 3BR/2BA in an investor-friendly, gated community—updated and move-in ready. This light-filled unit features durable 100% waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, a refreshed kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a clean, modern interior with fresh paint. Both the primary and guest baths offer practical tub/shower combos. New roof already completed, adding long-term value and peace of mind. Community amenities include a clubhouse with fitness center, library, heated pool and jacuzzi, plus on-site management. Strong location with quick access to I-95 and the Florida Turnpike, and just minutes to shopping, dining, and golf. Ideal for end-users or investors seeking flexibility in a well-maintained community.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1300

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2306 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1264 US$
Impuestos
250 US$
Seguro del hogar
94 US$
HOA
698 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos