West Palm Beach · FL

616 Clearwater Park Road 913, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1112 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 120Precio original de listado: 475.000 US$HOA: 999 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

450.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 405 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1112

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11134664

Descripción

Gorgeous Designer Corner Residence with Every Upgrade! Rare 9th-floor northeast corner unit in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach showcasing panoramic, unobstructed city and water views from a private wraparound balcony. This designer home features top-of-the-line appliances, granite and quartz countertops, tumbled marble, and elegant travertine and ceramic tile flooring throughout. The spacious split-bedroom plan includes two ensuite bedrooms, generous walk-in closets, and a beautifully updated kitchen with rich cherry cabinetry and a breakfast bar. Additional highlights include a new washer and dryer, updated bathrooms, and gated covered parking for two vehicles. The building boasts a new roof and central A/C (2024), allows pets, and is investor-friendly, buy today, tenants in place

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1112

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3893 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2275 US$
Impuestos
450 US$
Seguro del hogar
169 US$
HOA
999 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos