West Palm Beach · FL

6407 64th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1236 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 29Precio original de listado: 308.000 US$HOA: 634 US$ / Monthly

Precio

299.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 242 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1236

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26002291

Descripción

Beautiful waterfront 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse with stunning views in an ideal location! Just minutes from downtown, the beaches, shopping, and the airport, this home offers both convenience and a relaxing coastal lifestyle. Recently renovated with waterproof flooring, fresh paint, and brand-new carpet on the stairs and landing, the home feels clean, modern, and move-in ready. Enjoy peaceful water views while living close to everything. Don't miss this one!

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1236

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2557 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1512 US$
Impuestos
299 US$
Seguro del hogar
112 US$
HOA
634 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos