Westlake · FL

13530 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470

Westlake, FL 33470

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3151 sqftConstruido en: 2024DOM: 9Precio original de listado: 849.999 US$HOA: 121 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

849.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 270 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3151

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013002

Descripción

RARE DOUBLE WATER LOT—one of the VERY FEW in all of Westlake with water both front & back. 5BR/4BA plus multiple dens and a separate hobby/theater room. Upgrades include impact glass & doors, farmhouse sink & faucet, 3" mitered quartz counters with extended island, 6" tile planks throughout, upgraded cabinets, custom 9' barn doors, upgraded vanities in all baths, and two large frameless showers. Pre-wired with high-speed network cabling. Spacious 3,100+ sq ft ranch with great layout, abundant natural light, and stunning sunset lake views. Ultra-private lot—no homes ever in front or behind. 3-car driveway and fully fenced yard. A great community and an even greater house!!

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3151

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5587 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4298 US$
Impuestos
850 US$
Seguro del hogar
319 US$
HOA
121 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos