Boca Raton · FL

1180 S Ocean Boulevard 16 D, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1300 sqftConstruido en: 1969DOM: 51HOA: 2468 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

729.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 561 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1300

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26003195

Descripción

Directly on the sand in beautiful boutique building. Cloister del Mar is a hidden Gem with unobstructed views of ocean and boca inlet situated next to a preserved beachfront park that will never be developed and affect your views. Residents enjoy a full service lifestyle with private under ground garage , private beach access, heated pool, fitness center, on-site management , Impact glass through out , new flooring , new appliances, new kitchen, freshly painted ,new balcony gorgeous views of ocean , inlet and boca lake from north view and bedrooms. Washer and dryer in unit . Elevator opens up to only 2 per floor for privacy and exclusivity. barbeque area and shuffle ball sauna and restrooms off pool area. 24 hour security Seller has paid the assessment in full. The building has a scenic east room facing the ocean for private parties and gatherings with large kitchen for entertaining and caterers delight. plenty of guest parking once building is completed in summer 2027 this building will be first class.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1300

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7156 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3686 US$
Impuestos
729 US$
Seguro del hogar
273 US$
HOA
2468 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.