Boca Raton · FL

1500 S Ocean Boulevard 1602, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2792 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 120HOA: 4784 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

5.500.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1970 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2792

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11152261

Descripción

Penthouse, S-1602 is an oceanfront masterpiece, complete w/ every upgrade imaginable. Sparkling porcelain floors flow from the entry to the open concept living area & kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's dream w/ an oversized island, custom cabinetry & high-end appliances. The primary suite boasts a stunning spa inspired bathroom, designer closets & spectacular city views. The 2 guest suites include gorgeous ensuite bathrooms, walk-in closets & panoramic city vistas. The oversized laundry room includes custom cabinetry with extra storage & utility sink. Additional features include 2 parking spaces, 9ft ceilings, linear duct work, wall-mounted TVs, designer lighting, custom built-ins & impact glass throughout. S-1602 is your penthouse paradise on the sand. The Addison On The Ocean is an exclusive oceanfront condominium on the sparkling shore of Boca Raton, Florida. This opulent condominium offers resort-style living for just 169 luxurious residences. Each residence features immense square footage and panoramic vistas of the turquoise Atlantic ocean. The Addison On The Ocean welcomes you with dramatic porte-cochere entries with stunning water features, designer landscaping and premier va

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2792

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

40.158 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
27.811 US$