Boca Raton · FL

748 NE Bay Isle Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487

Boca Raton, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence5872 sqftConstruido en: 2027DOM: 15Garage: 3

Precio

7.650.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1303 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5872

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26018759

Descripción

Three Palms at Boca Bay is a collection of three individually curated waterfront estates developed by Core 4 Homes. Each estate is defined by thoughtful architecture, quality materials, and skilled craftmanship. Coconut Palm, the first estate offered for sale, is inspired by its coastal architecture and sophisticated interior finishes. This residence includes 5,872 SF of under air living area, and 7,699 SF of total living and entertaining space, which includes an expansive three car garages, covered patios, and sweeping balconies. It has five generously appointed en-suite bedrooms, a distinguished private executive office, and a spectacular waterfront club room complete with a custom bar. A home designed equally for grand entertaining and intimate everyday living. Upon arrival, a breathtaking two-story foyer sets the tone, drawing natural light from all directions and connecting both levels with an ultra-wide, bold staircase—an architectural statement as functional as it is beautiful. At the heart of the home lies a chef's kitchen which is anchored by dual designer islands, dual sinks and dishwashers, a full suite of Sub-Zero/Wolf natural gas appliances, dedicated wine room, and a

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5872

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

49.201 US$/mo

Principal e intereses