Boca Raton · FL

8533 Ganton Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Boca Raton, FL 33434

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3092 sqftConstruido en: 2023DOM: 157Precio original de listado: 2.250.000 US$HOA: 750 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

2.199.999 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 712 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3092

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11144466

Descripción

Experience contemporary luxury living in this one-level, 2023-built Lotus Palm dream home, where thoughtful design and refined finishes create an exceptional residence. The impressive foyer welcomes you with striking decorator glass-wall accents, high-hat lighting, and sleek ceramic tile flooring that flows seamlessly throughout. Built with modern durability in mind, the home features impact windows and doors for enhanced safety, security, and storm protection. The open-concept layout centers around a chef-inspired kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, abundant white cabinetry, granite countertops, double wall ovens, and a gas cooktop. This elegant space transitions effortlessly into the expansive living and dining areas, perfect for everyday living and elevated entertaining. Designed for energy-conscious living, the home also includes solar panels for long-term efficiency and sustainability. Premium upgrades elevate the home's functionality, including a filtered water system, an exterior 360° camera system, eight Sonos speakers, Ring security, a keyless entry lock, and an epoxy-coated garage floor. Just outside, you'll find the covered patio complete with a summer ki

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3092

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.899 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.124 US$