Boynton Beach · FL

11743 N Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Boynton Beach, FL 33436

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2774 sqftConstruido en: 1983DOM: 1HOA: 334 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2.5

Precio

2.150.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 775 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2774

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26011066

Descripción

Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Delray Dunes Golf and Country Club, perfectly positioned on the sixth fairway with serene golf course views. This completely renovated residence has been thoughtfully reimagined from top to bottom, offering the feel of brand-new construction with timeless design and modern luxury. Every detail has been upgraded, including a brand-new roof, all-new kitchen featuring high-end appliances and designer finishes, beautifully appointed bathrooms, and elegant new flooring throughout. The open-concept layout is centered around a stunning kitchen with a spacious island—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Step outside to your private oasis, complete with a sparkling pool and relaxing spa, all overlooking the lush fairway. Whether enjoying quiet mornings or hosting guests, this home delivers the ultimate South Florida lifestyle. Move-in ready and impeccably finished, this is golf course living at its finest.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2774

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.162 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
10.872 US$
Impuestos
2150 US$
Seguro del hogar
806 US$
HOA
334 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.