Dania Beach · FL
Dania Beach, FL 33312
Precio
1.190.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 577 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
2064
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26013381
Fabulous fully renovated waterfront home with ocean access in desirable Dania Beach! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence features an open-concept layout with a modern kitchen boasting granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy peace and quiet indoors with impact windows and high-impact doors throughout. Situated on an oversized 11,356 SF corner lot, the property offers an incredible backyard with a sparkling pool, serene water views, and a private dock accommodating up to a 32-foot boat. Complete with a covered 1-car garage, this home is the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and waterfront lifestyle. Tenant occupied until 10/07/2026
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
2064
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
7649 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.