Delray Beach · FL

16600 Senterra Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence6069 sqftConstruido en: 2026DOM: 189HOA: 600 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 4

Precio

8.600.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1417 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

6069

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11136515

Descripción

A Once-in-a-Generation Legacy Estate in The Polo Club's Most Exclusive Enclave For the first time in over 30 years, an extraordinary opportunity awaits: the only remaining vacant lot in the prestigious Hidden Cove enclave has been transformed into a modern architectural icon. This one-of-a-kind custom estate redefines luxury living within the reimagined Polo Club. This architectural Masterpiece is crafted w/ meticulous attention to detail, From the soaring 23-ft ceilings in the grand entry to the dramatic floating staircase and oversized elevator, every element is designed to impress. A showstopping bridge connects the north & south wings, while a gallery-like loft platform offers panoramic views over the main living areas, creating a visual symphony of space, light, and form. Gourmet kitchen featuring a Wolf gas range, Sub-Zero column refrigerator and freezer, and built-in wine cooler Custom cabinetry designed and fabricated exclusively for this home Exotic imported stone countertops with rare veining and natural textures. Secondary butler's pantry with Thermador appliances, perfect for entertaining. Ultimate Indoor-Outdoor Experience: Step into a backyard oasis centered around

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

6069

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

55.911 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
43.486 US$
Impuestos