Delray Beach · FL

5280 Las Verdes Circle 112, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium930 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 23HOA: 305 US$ / Monthly

Precio

254.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 273 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

930

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016184

Descripción

Beautiful Corner Condo with Stunning Water Views in Delray Beach Located in the heart of Delray Beach, this ALL-AGE community condo offers the best of Florida living! This corner unit boasts extra windows that fill the space w/ natural light & showcase the spectacular water views. Meticulously maintained & thoughtfully updated, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features tile floors throughout the main living areas & laminate flooring in the bedrooms. The screened lanai—recently rescreened—is the perfect spot to relax & unwind. Highlights include a new stackable washer/dryer, new water heater (2022), & smooth ceilings with popcorn removed throughout. The modern kitchen features shaker-style white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, & quartz countertops. Enjoy resort-style amenities. No rentals allowed, ESA animals only.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

930

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

1939 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1284 US$
Impuestos
254 US$
Seguro del hogar
95 US$
HOA
305 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos