Fort Lauderdale · FL
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Precio
399.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 407 US$/sqft
1
Habitaciones
2
Baños
980
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26021712
Spacious 1BR/1.5BA beachfront condo situated directly on the sand—perfect for your South Florida getaway. Enjoy ocean views from the large private balcony, ideal for entertaining. Bright, open living area with matching tile flooring throughout. Updated kitchen features an open layout, new dishwasher, and in-unit 2-in-1 washer/dryer. Generous primary suite includes a walk-in shower, double vanity, and ample storage. Impact windows and doors throughout. New water heater (2022) and newer A/C. Building has completed its 50-year certification with upgrades including new elevators, roof, and concrete restoration. Resort-style amenities include heated pool, fitness center, game, private beach access and community rooms, 24-hour security, and bike storage. Walk to shops, dining, and more!
1
Habitaciones
2
Baños
980
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5488 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.