Highland Beach · FL

2914 S Ocean Boulevard S Th2, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: PendienteHouse · Townhouse2461 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 53HOA: 4836 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.295.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 933 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2461

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11137217

Descripción

Enjoy an elegant, modern townhouse lifestyle on the intracoastal, with beach access! A dramatic double-height living room showcases curved, floor-to-ceiling impact glass windows with motorized shades. Watch breathtaking sunsets and the boats going by from your terrace, living and dining room, kitchen, office and primary bedroom! Upstairs is luxurious cherrywood flooring, frosted glass French doors and ample closets! The Office is next to a grand primary suite, with an oversized spa-inspired bath. The 2 guest suites have terraces, modern baths with inlay tiles and glass shower enclosures. Entertain alfresco on the expansive deck and barbecue area with a retractable awning. A 20-foot boat lift holds up to 10,000 lbs. The side garden features a Tiki hut and a convenient day dock.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2461

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

19.596 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.605 US$
Impuestos
2295 US$
Seguro del hogar
861 US$
HOA
4836 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos