Lake Clarke Shores · FL

7730 Beta Circle E, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2425 sqftConstruido en: 1960DOM: 182Precio original de listado: 1.599.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

1.650.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 680 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2425

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11133121

Descripción

One-of-a-Kind Waterfront Retreat in Lake Clarke Shores — Fully Renovated (March 2026) Discover the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and South Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home with a 2-car garage, ideally positioned on a unique canal-front lot in the highly sought-after community of Lake Clarke Shores. No detail was overlooked in the recent renovations, completed in March 2026. The stunning kitchen features custom-made soft-close European cabinetry, exquisite backlit natural Cristallo stone, and an oversized island designed for entertaining. Both the primary and guest bathrooms have been completely redesigned with modern, high-end finishes. Step outside into your private waterfront oasis. The backyard showcases brand-new shell stone pavers and a fully equipped outdoor kitchen with natural gas, highlighted by a striking backlit Cristallo feature behind the grill—perfect for evening gatherings. Pool has also been fully renovated. Tucked away on a quiet, low-traffic street, this home offers a serene and private setting. Enjoy peaceful canal views with a seawall and private dock, ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or taking in breathtaking s

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2425

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.612 US$/mo

Principal e intereses