Miami · FL
Miami, FL 33177
Precio
630.000 US$
▼ 55.000 US$(8%)Precio por sqft: 478 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1318
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26022345
Motivated sellers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath South Florida home offering comfort, space, and versatility. Features include a renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, impact doors, covered screened terrace, outdoor kitchen, BBQ area, storage house, and oversized backyard with room to customize for entertaining or future pool plans. Double side entrances provide space for an RV or boat, plus parking for 7+ vehicles. Conveniently located near the Florida Turnpike with easy access to shopping, dining, schools, and major routes. A perfect home for entertaining, growing families, and making lasting memories. Schedule your private showing today! The home sits on a spacious lot in a convenient location near parks, shopping, and top-rated schools.
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1318
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3935 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.