North Palm Beach · FL

1200 Marine Way 915 (ph7), North Palm Beach, FL 33408

North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1108 sqftConstruido en: 1971DOM: 41Precio original de listado: 325.000 US$HOA: 999 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

295.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 266 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1108

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004922

Descripción

Experience exceptional waterfront living in the sought-after Admiralty at Old Port Cove in North Palm Beach. This residence is perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway, offering spectacular sunsets from your private penthouse balcony. Being sold fully furnished and turnkey ready for immediate enjoyment~Just bring your suitcase. Located within a gated, 24-hour manned community on a 60-acre peninsula, Old Port Cove is renowned for its resort-style lifestyle and marina-front setting. Residents enjoy access to a full-service marina, waterfront restaurant, two-mile scenic walking path, and beautifully maintained grounds. The Admiralty offers spacious residences with terraces designed for indoor-outdoor living, along with amenities that include a heated waterfront pool, tennis court, social areas, and secure garage covered parking. Ideally located just minutes from world-class golf at North Palm Beach Country Club, fine dining, shopping along PGA Boulevard, and pristine beaches, this property delivers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and coastal living.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1108

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2896 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1492 US$
Impuestos
295 US$
Seguro del hogar
111 US$
HOA
999 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.