Palm Beach Gardens · FL

1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1236 sqftConstruido en: 1977DOM: 100HOA: 211 US$ / Monthly

Precio

450.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 364 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1236

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11141197

Descripción

Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand-new electrical panel, updated plumbing, new gas water heater, whole-home water softener and carbon filtration system, and high-hat lighting throughout. The kitchen is currently being fully renovated with all-new appliances and is scheduled for completion within weeks. Impact sliding doors will be installed prior to the listing going fully active. Newly installed patio pavers enhance the outdoor living area. One of the most improved and ideally positioned units in the community—offering strong long-term value and low near-term maintenance.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1236

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3105 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2275 US$
Impuestos
450 US$
Seguro del hogar
169 US$
HOA
211 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos