Palm Beach Gardens · FL

13921 Vivant Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2563 sqftConstruido en: 2026DOM: 7HOA: 409 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

1.199.990 US$

Precio por sqft: 468 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2563

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26009665

Descripción

Entertainers laud the Lila for its large, centrally located Kitchen. The wide island overlooks the Great Room and Dining area with open views out to the Lanai with windows across the back of the home. The Kitchen also gives the chef in your family lots of space to work with and house their tools of the trade with ample countertop area, cabinetry and a walk-in pantry. The second and third Bedrooms and Baths are located at the front of the home to provide privacy from the Owner's Suite which is comfortably tucked off the Great Room in the rear. Owner's Suite highlights a tray ceiling, dual vanities and Extended Shower in the Owner's Bath. Additional features are second floor Bonus Room with Closet & Full Bath and Privacy Wall with Pre-Plum for Summer Kitchen.

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2563

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8127 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6068 US$
Impuestos
1200 US$
Seguro del hogar
450 US$
HOA
409 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos