Palm Beach Gardens · FL

155 Esperanza Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2959 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 5HOA: 3027 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2.5

Precio

1.749.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 591 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2959

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26022823

Descripción

Discover this beautifully maintained single-story Chateau model in Mirasol Country Club — offering 3 bedrooms plus a dedicated den/office and 3 full and one half bathroom across nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A true must-see. From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by an open, airy layout, pristine finishes, and an abundance of natural light streaming through a stunning wall of rear-facing windows. Designed for both comfort and effortless entertaining, this residence features three spacious ensuite bedrooms, a flexible office, and a seamless flow between main living areas and the outdoors — embodying the very best of South Florida living. The primary suite is a true retreat, offering serene garden views and a spa-inspired bathroom complete with dual vanities, a separate soaking tub, an oversized shower, and a large custom walk-in closet. The split bedroom floor plan ensures privacy for guests, with secondary bedrooms thoughtfully positioned toward the front of the home. Step outside to the enclosed lanai, overlooking a private in-ground pool and lush, manicured garden setting. The well-appointed kitchen features a gas range, generous cent

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2959

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.276 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
8844 US$