Palm Beach Gardens · FL

165 Gardenia Isle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence5075 sqftConstruido en: 2016DOM: 1HOA: 390 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

2.999.999 US$

Precio por sqft: 591 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5075

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26026476

Descripción

Come enjoy this large open floor plan with 5 bedrooms en-suite and an office/den/ plus a loft and card room with balcony . Beautiful backyard with summer kitchen and private pool and spa with an outside cabana bath. This home has a 3 car garage , lots of space inside with high ceilings, big open spaces, rooms are all generous. beautiful staircase exposing a loft and room upstairs with balcony. Every bedroom is en-suite and the living room, dining room and family room are all open to the kitchen and entertaining area. the location is fantastic , close to all amenities and the highways. Do not miss this home for all the space you will need to enjoy your own tropical paradise, immaculately maintained and close to all palm beach gardens has to offer!

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5075

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

19.685 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
15.170 US$
Impuestos
3000 US$
Seguro del hogar
1125 US$
HOA
390 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos