Palm Beach Gardens · FL

8217 Calterra Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2866 sqftConstruido en: 2005DOM: 234Precio original de listado: 697.900 US$HOA: 307 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

679.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 237 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2866

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11103634

Descripción

Welcome Home! A lovingly cared for expansive residence awaits its new caretakers. With tree lined streets, sidewalks, and a gorgeous lake; walks at sunset are a must in the Gables of Montecito. The moment you step inside you will notice the vaulted ceilings, updates to the kitchen counter tops & backsplash, and brand-new appliances. With multiple options for living space, you will never be cramped or crowded again. Gather in the family room, enjoy a holiday meal in the formal dining room, or just kick back and relax in the oversized upstairs loft/game room. With a brand-new HVAC and water heater, and located on a robust power grid, the home has yet to lose power. Built like a fortress, this CBS structure is ready to weather any storm. Don't wait, this model won't last long.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2866

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4680 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3438 US$
Impuestos
680 US$
Seguro del hogar
255 US$
HOA
307 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos