Palm Beach Gardens · FL

9 Lexington Lane E F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1275 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 53HOA: 1425 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 1

Precio

399.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 313 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1275

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11165267

Descripción

Immaculate 2/2 Condo in PGA National Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo. This residence features an expansive owner's suite with private sliders leading to a large, screened patio--finished with beautiful porcelain flooring--offering serene views of the lake and fountain. The pristine gourmet kitchen is equipped with quality appliances and durable Corian countertops, flowing into an open living space accented by crown molding and plantation shutters. Both bathrooms feature elegant quartz countertops, and a consistent porcelain floor runs throughout the entire home for a seamless, clean look. Key Features & Upgrades: Move-In Ready & Clean: Fresh paint and updated lighting throughout. Lexington Green at PGA National in Palm Beach Gardens features a private, community-exclusive heated pool for its residents. Located near Masters Park, this subdivision offers a relaxed,, beautifully landscaped setting with 2-3 bedroom condos that include access to this neighborhood amenity, separate from the main resort pool.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1275

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3991 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2018 US$
Impuestos
399 US$
Seguro del hogar
150 US$
HOA
1425 US$

Servicios no incluidos