Palm Beach Gardens · FL

9508 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2378 sqftConstruido en: 2025DOM: 145Precio original de listado: 1.159.990 US$HOA: 409 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.164.990 US$

Precio por sqft: 490 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2378

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10541366

Descripción

Welcome to the final New Construction Nicole in L’Ambiance in Avenir. Located conveniently near the community entrance, this home is steps away from the Egret Clubhouse, mail center and other L’Ambiance amenities, this move in ready home offers convenience and luxury. This Nicole is outfitted with an extended lanai, extended sliding glass doors, owner’s bathroom freestanding tub, gas appliances, and a shower upgrade instead of a tub for bathroom. This Nicole offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a large flex room, great room with offset dining room and a 2 car garage.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2378

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7902 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5891 US$
Impuestos
1165 US$
Seguro del hogar
437 US$
HOA
409 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos