Palm Beach · FL

150 Bradley Place 605, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1815 sqftConstruido en: 1926DOM: 367Precio original de listado: 5.995.000 US$HOA: 3583 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

5.500.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 3030 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1815

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11082331

Descripción

Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2-bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light-filled living. New impact windows, upgraded lighting, fresh paint, and polished tile floors create a clean, modern feel. Southern exposure fills the home with natural light and showcases sweeping Intracoastal, city, and garden views. The open living, dining, and kitchen areas are ideal for entertaining. The generous primary suite enjoys serene direct water and sunset views, while a flexible layout allows for either an expanded living space or a third bedroom. Residents enjoy premier amenities in a full-service building, including a private oceanfront beach club, Olympic-size pool, tennis courts and fitness center. Pet friendly too

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1815

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

38.957 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
27.811 US$
Impuestos
5500 US$
Seguro del hogar
2062 US$
HOA
3583 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos