Port St. Lucie · FL
Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Precio
314.900 US$
▼ 5100 US$(2%)Precio por sqft: 209 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1505
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26000756
You'll fall in love with this beautifully updated lakefront home at the low price of 314,900. The kitchen is updated (2018) w/ white shaker cabinets & stunning granite counters, backsplash SS appliance & --all open to the Dining and Living areas. Enjoy the open plan that leads to the screened lanai & lake view. The den/office is off the foyer, The Main bed/bath has a huge walkin closet & the updated bath (2019) new lights & mirrors, dble vanity & bidet style toilet. Newer A/C & HWH (2016) The 55+ Cascades offers a plethora of amenities: Tennis, Pickleball, 9 hole golf, bocce, a 26,000 sq ft clubhouse w/card, craft, billiard, library & sauna rooms. Huge ballroom, gym & yoga/dance rooms. The resort size pool, spa, & tiki are great social areas. You deserve this affordable lifestyle!! The location offers shopping & restaurants are within walking or a 5 min drive. Mets stadium & IRCC are within 2 miles plus easy access to I-95. Furnishings (minus decor, area rugs & personal items) can stay if desired.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1505
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3441 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.