Royal Palm Beach · FL

31 Clinton Court C, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1398 sqftConstruido en: 1989DOM: 49Precio original de listado: 319.900 US$HOA: 400 US$ / Monthly

Precio

309.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 222 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1398

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11165807

Descripción

Beautifully upgraded townhome—this residence stands out with features others simply don't offer. Featuring IMPACT hurricane windows & sliders (estimated $30K+ value) for storm protection and peace of mind. Enjoy a premium screened-in lanai (estimated $15K+ value) with ideal southeast exposure—morning sun without harsh afternoon heat. Concrete attic adds durability and valuable storage. Remodeled kitchen with cherry cabinetry, granite countertops, and tile backsplash. Bright, open layout with dual en-suite bedrooms. Located toward the back of the community for added quiet and privacy. Steps to pool, close to shopping, dining, parks & schools.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1398

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2393 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1567 US$
Impuestos
310 US$
Seguro del hogar
116 US$
HOA
400 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos
31 Clinton Court C, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411 · Royal Palm Beach, FL | 309.900 US$ | 2 hab 3 ba | María Delgado Realtor