Southwest Ranches · FL
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Precio
8.499.000 US$
▼ 500.000 US$(6%)Precio por sqft: 2763 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
3076
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10519075
***A ONCE-IN-A-LIFETIME OPPORTUNITY ON PRESTIGIOUS HANCOCK ROAD!!!*** WELCOME TO ONE OF THE LAST REMAINING MULTI-ACRE ESTATES ON COVETED HANCOCK RD IN SUNSHINE RANCHES! SPANNING 8.46 ACRES+/-,THIS RARE OFFERING COMBINES EXCLUSIVITY,SCALE&UNMATCHED POTENTIAL. DON’T LET THE RURAL CHARM FOOL YOU,SW RANCHES IS QUICKLY BECOMING THE “HAMPTONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA,”W/OVER 18 MEGA MANSIONS CURRENTLY BUILT,IN FOR PERMIT,OR UNDER CONSTRUCTION. THIS PROPERTY BOASTS 294' OF FRONTAGE& 1,251' OF DEPTH, W/A PICTURESQUE OAK TREE-LINED D/W WELCOMING YOU HOME. IT'S HIGH AND DRY,W/CITY WATER &NO WETLANDS-AN IDEAL CANVAS TO DEVELOP. EXISTING 3,076 SF HOME (4BD/3BA) IS BEING SOLD AS-IS. REPLATTING ALLOWS FOR DIVISION INTO 3 BUILDABLE LOTS (MINIMUM 2 ACRES EACH),MAKING THIS A IDEAL FOR A DREAM-HOME/FAMILY COMPOUND.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
3076
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
50.263 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.