West Palm Beach · FL

1801 N Flagler Drive 639, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1588 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 72HOA: 1514 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

925.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 582 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1588

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11158038

Descripción

Extraordinary Panoramic Intracoastal Water Views! Picturesque views of Palm Beach Island and Downtown West Palm Beach! This rare 3BR/2BTH corner unit in Flagler Pointe features SE exposure for the best Florida sunrises. Bright and airy open unit with tile floors. Kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and an abundance of cabinet space. Large balcony overlooking the North Flagler Drive promenade. Primary bedroom features gorgeous water views, a renovated ensuite bath with marble frameless shower and vanity. Two guest bedrooms boast water views as well. The building features a concierge, pool, gym, and onsite manager. Unit has two garage parking spaces and large same floor storage unit . Close proximity to Palm Beach Island, CityPlace, The NORA District & PBI

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1588

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7463 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4677 US$
Impuestos
925 US$
Seguro del hogar
347 US$
HOA
1514 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos