West Palm Beach · FL
206 Greymon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Precio
3.990.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 1112 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
6
Baños
3588
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11163132
Descripción
Welcome to this stunning 1928 renovated estate home nestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Prospect Park. This beautiful home blends historic charm with modern luxury. The main house boasts 4 bedrooms and 4 baths, including both upstairs and downstairs master suites. The chef's kitchen is a culinary enthusiasts dream, featuring top of the line appliances. Entertain in style in the formal dining room, perfect for intimate gatherings to festive dinner parties. Step outside to your outdoor oasis with a beautiful pool and custom-built pergola. Additionally, the property features a charming guest cottage with a kitchen, bedroom, and bathroom, offering a private escape for your guests. All of this plus minutes away from restaurants, shops and the airport.
5
Habitaciones
6
Baños
3588
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más